05.12.24 11:00 | BATE Borisov II - : - Lokomotiv Gomel |
11.22.24 23:00 | BATE Borisov II - : - FC Dnepr Rogachev |
11.15.24 23:00 | Niva Dolbizno - : - BATE Borisov II |
11.08.24 23:00 | BATE Borisov II - : - Volna Pinsk |
11.01.24 23:00 | FC Torpedo-BelAZ II - : - BATE Borisov II |
10.25.24 22:00 | BATE Borisov II - : - Belshina Bobruisk |
10.24.24 22:00 | FC Slutsk II - : - BATE Borisov II |
10.18.24 22:00 | FK Bumprom - : - BATE Borisov II |
10.17.24 22:00 | BATE Borisov II - : - Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk II |
10.11.24 22:00 | BATE Borisov II - : - Belarus U17 |
10.04.24 22:00 | FC Slonim - : - BATE Borisov II |
10.03.24 22:00 | Slavia Mozyr II - : - BATE Borisov II |
09.27.24 22:00 | BATE Borisov II - : - FC Orsha |
09.26.24 22:00 | BATE Borisov II - : - Shakhter Soligorsk II |
09.20.24 22:00 | FC Lida - : - BATE Borisov II |
09.19.24 22:00 | FC Isloch Minsk II - : - BATE Borisov II |
09.13.24 22:00 | BATE Borisov II - : - Dinamo Minsk II |
09.12.24 22:00 | BATE Borisov II - : - FC Vitebsk II |
09.06.24 22:00 | Lokomotiv Gomel - : - BATE Borisov II |
08.30.24 22:00 | BATE Borisov II - : - Energetik-BGU | H2H |
08.29.24 22:00 | Dnepr Mogilev II - : - BATE Borisov II |
08.23.24 22:00 | BATE Borisov II - : - Shakhter Soligorsk II |
08.22.24 22:00 | BATE Borisov II - : - FC Torpedo-BelAZ II |
08.16.24 22:00 | FC Ostrovets - : - BATE Borisov II |
08.15.24 22:00 | FC Gomel II - : - BATE Borisov II |
08.09.24 22:00 | BATE Borisov II - : - FC Molodechno |
08.08.24 22:00 | BATE Borisov II - : - Naftan Novopolotsk II |
08.03.24 22:00 | FC Baranovichi - : - BATE Borisov II |
08.01.24 22:00 | FC Minsk II - : - BATE Borisov II |
07.30.24 22:00 | FC Dnepr Rogachev - : - BATE Borisov II |
07.26.24 22:00 | BATE Borisov II - : - Niva Dolbizno |
07.19.24 22:00 | Volna Pinsk - : - BATE Borisov II |
07.05.24 22:00 | BATE Borisov II - : - FC Torpedo-BelAZ II |
07.04.24 22:00 | FC Smorgon II - : - BATE Borisov II |
06.28.24 22:00 | Belshina Bobruisk - : - BATE Borisov II |
06.27.24 22:00 | BATE Borisov II - : - Dinamo Minsk II |
06.21.24 22:00 | BATE Borisov II - : - FK Bumprom |
06.20.24 22:00 | BATE Borisov II - : - Dinamo Brest II |
06.14.24 22:00 | Belarus U17 - : - BATE Borisov II |
06.13.24 22:00 | Neman Grodno II - : - BATE Borisov II |
06.07.24 22:00 | BATE Borisov II - : - FC Slonim |
05.31.24 22:00 | FC Orsha - : - BATE Borisov II |
05.29.24 22:00 | BATE Borisov II - : - FC Slutsk II |
05.24.24 22:00 | BATE Borisov II - : - FC Lida |
05.23.24 22:00 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk II - : - BATE Borisov II |
05.17.24 22:00 | Dinamo Minsk II - : - BATE Borisov II |
05.16.24 22:00 | BATE Borisov II - : - Slavia Mozyr II |
05.12.24 11:00 | BATE Borisov II - : - Lokomotiv Gomel |
05.08.24 22:00 | Shakhter Soligorsk II - : - BATE Borisov II |
04.30.24 22:00 | BATE Borisov II - : - FC Isloch Minsk II |
05.04.24 11:30 | Energetik-BGU 0 : 2 BATE Borisov II |
Clubs | P | Pts |
1 | BATE Borisov II | 5 | 12 |