16:00 | - | AC Milan - : - Genoa |
10:30 | - | Cagliari - : - Lecce |
16:00 | - | Monza Calcio - : - Lazio |
18:45 | - | Genoa - : - Cagliari |
16:00 | - | Atalanta - : - Empoli FC |
16:00 | - | Napoli - : - AS Roma |
16:00 | 39' | Juventus 0 : 0 AC Milan | H2H |
13:00 | FT | Lecce 1 : 1 Monza Calcio |
18:45 | FT | Frosinone 3 : 0 Salernitana |
18:00 | FT | Udinese Calcio 1 : 2 AS Roma |
18:45 | FT | AC Milan 1 : 2 Inter Milan |
16:30 | FT | AS Roma 1 : 3 Bologna FC |
18:45 | FT | Monza Calcio 1 : 2 Atalanta |
16:00 | FT | Salernitana 0 : 2 Fiorentina |
13:00 | FT | Torino FC 0 : 0 Frosinone |
10:30 | FT | Sassuolo 0 : 3 Lecce |
16:00 | FT | Empoli FC 1 : 0 Napoli |
18:45 | FT | Cagliari 2 : 2 Juventus |
19:00 | FT | Atalanta 4 : 1 Fiorentina |
19:00 | FT | Lazio 2 : 1 Juventus |
13:00 | - | Modena - : - Calcio Como |
13:00 | - | Parma FC - : - Cremonese |
13:00 | - | Pisa - : - Sudtirol |
13:00 | - | SSD Palermo - : - Ascoli |
16:00 | - | AC Reggiana - : - Modena |
16:00 | - | Lecco - : - Sampdoria |
16:00 | - | SSC Bari - : - Parma FC |
10:30 | - | Cremonese - : - Pisa |
14:15 | FT | Cittadella 1 : 1 FeralpiSalo |
14:15 | FT | Sampdoria 1 : 1 Calcio Como |
12:00 | FT | Modena 1 : 0 Sudtirol |
12:00 | FT | Parma FC 4 : 0 Lecco |
12:00 | FT | Ternana Calcio 0 : 1 Ascoli |
18:30 | FT | Pisa 2 : 2 US Catanzaro |
18:30 | FT | Venezia 2 : 1 Cremonese |
14:15 | FT | Lecco 1 : 2 Venezia |
14:15 | FT | Sudtirol 0 : 0 Cittadella |
14:15 | FT | US Catanzaro 0 : 0 Cremonese |
12:00 | FT | Ascoli 0 : 0 Modena |
12:00 | FT | SSC Bari 1 : 1 Pisa |
18:30 | FT | SSD Palermo 0 : 0 Parma FC |
18:00 | - | Ancona - : - AS Lucchese |
18:00 | - | Cesena FC - : - Perugia |
18:00 | - | Fermana - : - Pescara |
18:00 | - | Gubbio - : - Rimini |
18:00 | - | Olbia Calcio - : - Spal |
14:30 | FT | AS Lucchese 0 : 1 Carrarese |
14:30 | FT | Juventus U23 2 : 1 Fermana |
14:30 | FT | Perugia 1 : 1 Arezzo |
14:30 | FT | Pescara 0 : 2 Ancona |
14:30 | FT | Rimini 1 : 0 Virtus Entella |
14:30 | FT | Spal 2 : 0 Pineto Calcio |
14:30 | FT | USD Recanatese 2 : 2 Gubbio |
14:30 | - | AC Trento - : - Renate |
14:30 | - | Padova - : - Triestina |
16:30 | FT | Atalanta-2 3 : 0 Pro Sesto |
16:30 | FT | Lumezzane 4 : 3 Mantova 1911 |
16:30 | FT | Renate 0 : 2 Giana Erminio |
16:30 | FT | US Fiorenzuola 1 : 1 Padova |
16:30 | 4' | AS Avellino 0 : 0 Crotone | H2H |
18:00 | FT | AZ Picerno 0 : 0 Brindisi FC |
18:00 | FT | FC Giugliano 1 : 1 Casertana |
09:00 | FT | AC Monza U19 1 : 1 Lazio U19 |
09:00 | FT | Pisa U19 1 : 0 Monopoli U19 |
13:30 | FT | Sudtirol U-19 2 : 1 Spal U19 |
09:15 | FT | Cesena FC U19 4 : 0 Bari U19 |
13:00 | - | Bra Calcio - : - Asti |
13:00 | - | Albenga - : - Bra Calcio |
13:00 | - | Asti - : - ASD Alcione |
13:00 | FT | Bra Calcio 0 : 1 Vado FC |
13:00 | FT | Gozzano 0 : 1 RG Ticino |
13:00 | FT | Pinerolo 1 : 1 Ligorna 1922 |
13:00 | FT | USD Lavagnese 4 : 2 Asti |
13:00 | FT | Vogherese 2 : 2 Albenga |
13:00 | - | Varesina - : - Piacenza |
13:00 | FT | Treviso 3 : 1 APC Chions |
13:00 | Pst | SantAngelo 0 : 0 Pistoiese |
13:00 | - | FC Ponsacco - : - Cenaia |
13:00 | FT | US Poggibonsi 4 : 1 Cenaia |
13:00 | - | Tivoli - : - Fossombrone |
13:00 | - | Fossombrone - : - Sora |
13:00 | - | Termoli - : - L'Aquila |
13:00 | FT | FC Matese 0 : 2 Termoli |
13:00 | FT | Roma City 0 : 1 Fossombrone |
13:00 | FT | Sora 2 : 1 Fano |
13:00 | FT | Tivoli 1 : 2 Avezzano Calcio |
13:00 | - | Ardea - : - Romana |
13:00 | - | Anzio - : - Cavese 1919 |
13:00 | FT | USD Latte Dolce 2 : 2 Ardea |
13:00 | FT | Ardea 3 : 1 Anzio |
13:00 | FT | Budoni Calcio 1 : 2 Boreale |
13:00 | - | Martina - : - Gallipoli |
13:00 | - | Barletta - : - AS Fasano |
13:00 | - | Matera - : - Martina |
13:00 | FT | Casarano Calcio 1 : 2 Matera |
13:00 | FT | FBC Gravina 5 : 1 US Bitonto |
13:00 | FT | Martina 3 : 0 Barletta |
13:00 | - | Gioiese - : - Trapani |
13:00 | - | Siracusa - : - Akragas |
13:00 | FT | Akragas 1 : 2 ASD San Luca |
13:00 | FT | Ragusa 2 : 1 Gioiese |
18:30 | FT | Trapani 2 : 1 Licata Calcio |
13:00 | - | Pavia W - : - Parma (W) |
13:00 | - | Arezzo (W) - : - Pavia W |
13:00 | - | Pavia W - : - Lazio (W) |
12:00 | FT | Parma (W) 2 : 0 Ravenna (W) |
10:30 | FT | Ternana (W) 3 : 1 Genoa (W) |